Календарь по дате и по турам, КЛФ 2019/20, Клуб любителей футбола БГТУ: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
21 сентября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 1Астория6 : 2
-
9:45 поле 3БалтМонстры0 : 3
-
9:45 поле 2БелАЗ3 : 2
-
9:45 поле 4Нарзан2 : 4
-
11:00 поле 2Аякс Плюс0 : 3ТП
-
11:00 поле 3Деймос7 : 1
-
11:00 поле 1М-Н3 : 1
-
11:00 поле 4FBSPB.RU1 : 4
28 сентября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 3С/х Арсенал2 : 3
-
9:45 поле 4Фортуна-Арсенал0 : 6
-
9:45 поле 2Sound Park0 : 1
-
9:45 поле 1Военмех0 : 2
-
11:00 поле 3Астория7 : 0
-
11:00 поле 4Эспандер2 : 0
-
11:00 поле 2Вита3 : 3
-
11:00 поле 1Левадия0 : 9
5 октября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 1Аякс Плюс6 : 2
-
9:45 поле 3Деймос5 : 2
-
9:45 поле 4Нарзан0 : 0
-
9:45 поле 2Петрович3 : 2
-
11:00 поле 4БалтМонстры0 : 3
-
11:00 поле 1БелАЗ4 : 2
-
11:00 поле 2М-Н0 : 0
-
11:00 поле 3FBSPB.RU7 : 1
12 октября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 2Астория2 : 3
-
9:45 поле 3Вита1 : 3
-
9:45 поле 4Sound Park0 : 1
-
9:45 поле 1Левадия1 : 3
-
11:00 поле 4Аякс Плюс2 : 7
-
11:00 поле 1Фортуна-Арсенал0 : 4
-
11:00 поле 2Эспандер2 : 2
-
11:00 поле 3Военмех1 : 9
19 октября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 1БалтМонстры4 : 2
-
9:45 поле 2БелАЗ8 : 0
-
9:45 поле 3Нарзан6 : 0
-
9:45 поле 4Петрович2 : 1
-
11:00 поле 3Деймос8 : 2
-
11:00 поле 1М-Н1 : 0
-
11:00 поле 2FBSPB.RU4 : 4
-
11:00 поле 4С/х Арсенал1 : 2
26 октября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 1БалтМонстры1 : 2
-
9:45 поле 4Эспандер1 : 1
-
9:45 поле 2Sound Park2 : 2
-
9:45 поле 3Военмех1 : 7
-
11:00 поле 4Астория6 : 1
-
11:00 поле 1Аякс Плюс2 : 6
-
11:00 поле 2Вита1 : 9
-
11:00 поле 3Левадия0 : 8
2 ноября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 1БелАЗ3 : 2
-
9:45 поле 4FBSPB.RU5 : 2
-
9:45 поле 3С/х Арсенал3 : 4
-
9:45 поле 2Фортуна-Арсенал2 : 4
9 ноября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 3Аякс Плюс2 : 3
-
9:45 поле 2БелАЗ2 : 2
-
9:45 поле 1Sound Park2 : 2
-
9:45 поле 4Левадия0 : 6
-
11:00 поле 3Астория2 : 1
-
11:00 поле 1БалтМонстры4 : 2
-
11:00 поле 2Вита2 : 4
-
11:00 поле 4Военмех1 : 4
16 ноября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 1Деймос10 : 2
-
9:45 поле 3Нарзан6 : 3
-
9:45 поле 2С/х Арсенал4 : 2
-
11:00 поле 2FBSPB.RU4 : 2
-
11:00 поле 1Фортуна-Арсенал5 : 0
-
11:00 поле 3Эспандер5 : 2
23 ноября 2019, суббота
-
10:00 поле 1Деймос4 : 2
-
10:00 поле 2М-Н2 : 1
-
10:00 поле 3Нарзан4 : 1
-
10:00 поле 4Петрович2 : 1
30 ноября 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 3Нарзан3 : 2
-
9:45 поле 2FBSPB.RU1 : 4
-
9:45 поле 1Фортуна-Арсенал1 : 9
-
9:45 поле 4Вита2 : 1
-
11:00 поле 1М-Н6 : 2
-
11:00 поле 3Петрович2 : 0
-
11:00 поле 2С/х Арсенал1 : 2
-
11:00 поле 4Эспандер9 : 1
7 декабря 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 1БалтМонстры5 : 2
-
9:45 поле 4БелАЗ5 : 3
-
9:45 поле 3М-Н1 : 6
-
9:45 поле 2Левадия1 : 5
-
11:00 поле 1Астория2 : 0
-
11:00 поле 3Аякс Плюс3 : 6
-
11:00 поле 2Деймос5 : 1
-
11:00 поле 4Военмех6 : 2
14 декабря 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 3Нарзан18 : 0
-
9:45 поле 4Петрович2 : 3
-
9:45 поле 1С/х Арсенал1 : 3
-
9:45 поле 2Sound Park3 : 2
-
11:00 поле 2FBSPB.RU2 : 1
-
11:00 поле 4Фортуна-Арсенал2 : 7
-
11:00 поле 3Эспандер2 : 3
-
11:00 поле 1Вита2 : 4
21 декабря 2019, суббота
-
9:45 поле 2Астория3 : 0
-
9:45 поле 4Деймос8 : 3
-
9:45 поле 3Нарзан5 : 2
-
9:45 поле 1Левадия0 : 9
-
11:00 поле 1Аякс Плюс7 : 1
-
11:00 поле 2БалтМонстры3 : 6
-
11:00 поле 3БелАЗ7 : 2
-
11:00 поле 4М-Н0 : 2
22 февраля 2020, суббота
-
9:45 поле 1FBSPB.RU3 : 1
-
9:45 поле 3Петрович1 : 6
-
9:45 поле 2Эспандер2 : 5
-
9:45 поле 4Sound Park1 : 2
-
11:00 поле 3С/х Арсенал1 : 2
-
11:00 поле 1Фортуна-Арсенал0 : 8
-
11:00 поле 2Вита1 : 4
-
11:00 поле 4Военмех2 : 3
29 февраля 2020, суббота
-
9:45 поле 2Аякс Плюс2 : 2
-
9:45 поле 3БелАЗ7 : 2
-
9:45 поле 4Sound Park2 : 0
-
9:45 поле 1Левадия1 : 7
-
11:00 поле 3Астория1 : 3
-
11:00 поле 2БалтМонстры8 : 2
-
11:00 поле 4Деймос3 : 1
-
11:00 поле 1Военмех4 : 4
7 марта 2020, суббота
-
11:00 поле 1М-Н0 : 11
-
11:00 поле 4Петрович1 : 1
14 марта 2020, суббота
-
9:45 поле 4БелАЗ0 : 0
-
9:45 поле 3Нарзан5 : 3
-
9:45 поле 1Аякс Плюс7 : 0
-
9:45 поле 2С/х Арсенал6 : 2
-
11:00 поле 1БалтМонстры3 : 5
-
11:00 поле 3Деймос6 : 0
-
11:00 поле 2М-Н5 : 1
-
11:00 поле 4Фортуна-Арсенал3 : 1
21 марта 2020, суббота
-
0:00Sound Park0 : 3ТП
-
9:45 поле 2Петрович0 : 2
-
9:45 поле 3Эспандер0 : 4
-
9:45 поле 1Военмех0 : 3ТП
-
11:00 поле 1Астория3 : 1
-
11:00 поле 2FBSPB.RU5 : 9
-
11:00 поле 3Аякс Плюс3 : 2
-
11:00 поле 4Левадия0 : 8
1 августа 2020, суббота
-
9:45 поле 2БелАЗ13 : 0
-
9:45 поле 1Деймос8 : 1
-
9:45 поле 3Нарзан7 : 0
-
9:45 поле 4Фортуна-Арсенал3 : 0ТП
-
11:00 поле 2FBSPB.RU0 : 1
-
11:00 поле 1М-Н10 : 1
-
11:00 поле 3С/х Арсенал2 : 1
-
11:00 поле 4Вита3 : 0ТП
8 августа 2020, суббота
-
9:45 поле 2БалтМонстры1 : 4
-
9:45 поле 3Петрович0 : 6
-
9:45 поле 4Эспандер4 : 3
-
9:45 поле 1Военмех0 : 3ТП
-
11:00 поле 1Астория4 : 3
-
11:00 поле 2Фортуна-Арсенал15 : 3
-
11:00 поле 3Вита1 : 10
-
11:00 поле 4Sound Park0 : 3ТП
15 августа 2020, суббота
-
9:45 поле 2Деймос7 : 3
-
9:45 поле 3Нарзан3 : 3
-
9:45 поле 1Петрович5 : 2
-
9:45 поле 4Левадия3 : 0ТП
-
11:00 поле 1FBSPB.RU4 : 1
-
11:00 поле 3Аякс Плюс3 : 2
-
11:00 поле 2М-Н3 : 3
-
11:00 поле 4Военмех0 : 3ТП
22 августа 2020, суббота
-
9:45 поле 2БелАЗ5 : 1
-
9:45 поле 3Деймос5 : 5
-
9:45 поле 1С/х Арсенал8 : 1
-
9:45 поле 4Вита2 : 1
-
11:00 поле 1Астория3 : 0ТП
-
11:00 поле 2БалтМонстры1 : 6
-
11:00 поле 3Фортуна-Арсенал1 : 2
-
11:00 поле 4Sound Park0 : 3ТП
5 сентября 2020, суббота
-
9:45 поле 4Аякс Плюс3 : 0ТП
-
11:00 поле 4Левадия3 : 0ТП
13 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
10:30 поле 3БалтМонстры3 : 4
-
10:30 поле 2БелАЗ2 : 2
-
10:30 поле 1Эспандер4 : 2
-
10:30 поле 4М-Н7 : 2
26 сентября 2020, суббота
-
12:45 поле 2Астория0 : 3ТП
-
12:45 поле 3С/х Арсенал2 : 4